1. Männer
Kader Saison 2023/24:
Krauß, Dustin
Böhme, Florian
Alkabali, Sameer
Damir, Thaer
Dittberner, Julius
Drewicz, Bartlomiej
Fankam Teamo, Tresor
Feldmann, Niklas
Hacke, Patrick Oliver
Herzberg, Florian
Jaworek, Alex
Knauerhase, Denis
Krauß, Alexander
Lusza, Tobias
Schuster, Lukas
Thörel, John Luca
Witecki, Frank
Witecki, Maik
Bamberg, Nico
Trainer:
Mario Stärck
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Ü50
Die Texte zu unseren Teams werden aktuell bearbeitet und sind bald für Sie verfügbar.
Alte Herren
Kader Saison 2023/24:
Abraham, P.
Adermann, M.
Berger, F.
Breetz, Th.
Ebert, P.
Eigenberger, T.
Goy, C.
Hoffer, D.
Hoffer, M.
Jankowski, F.
Lammel, B.
Michalski, M.
Neuaug, N.
Riehl, N.
Runge, E.
Steffen, O.
Steinfurth, T.
Weigmann, O.
Wille, B.
Wulff, O.
Trainer:
Manfred Arndt
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
A-Junioren
Kader Saison 2023/24:
Böckel, B.
Ewald, O.
Gülow, M.
Günther, J.
Knop, L.
Krause, L.
Krüger, M.
Lisch, W.
Madadi, A.
Ohm, L.
Radtke, M.
Reck, D.
Scholz, Th.
Wichert, F.
Wunnicke, J.
Zimmermann, T.
Trainer:
Patrick Ebert
Manfred Arndt
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
C-Junioren
Kader Saison 2023/24:
Alashram, Lhait
Altimirov, Islan
Anders, Are Anton
Diliberto, Carlo
Döhring, Fynn
Föst, Logan
Föst, Ryan
Hacke, Sebastian
Hildebrandt, Charlie
Pabst, Ben
Schadwald, Lars
Schadwald, Luca
Schober, Charly
Schünemann, Justin
Stern, Liam
Wimmer, Finley
Zimmermann, Ole
Trainer:
Florian Herzberg
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
D-Junioren
Kader Saison 2023/24:
Alghryane, Hamza
Gebauer, Jonathan
Große, Thomas
Kühn, Ben
Mari, Ismael
Möllendorf, Ole
Neukirchner, Taylor
Pillgramm, Nick
Schröder, Louis
Wagner, Theo
Wagner, Tim
Wichura, Finn
Zimmermann, Ole
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Platzierungsrunde
E-Junioren
Die Texte zu unseren Teams werden aktuell bearbeitet und sind bald für Sie verfügbar.
F-Junioren
Kader Saison 2023/24:
Algheriani, Mohamad
Alsaleh, Omar
Bettsteller, Til
Doll, Erik
Franke, Paul-Benedikt
Kerber, Willi
Michalski, Moritz
Pollex, Lou-Henner
Remstedt, Theo
Stachowitz, Pepe
Steffen, Vito
Unger, Thadeus Levy
Zucht, Arne
Trainer:
Norman Riehl
Ergebnisse/Tabelle